Flights from Batumi to Kazan starting at 153

Cheap flights for the route Batumi – Kazan (BUS – KZN)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Batumi – Kazan by comparing the costs of flights to Kazan using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Batumi – Kazan is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Batumi – Kazan could change by more than 0.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Batumi – Kazan in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

General flight information for the route Batumi – Kazan
  • The distance between Batumi and Kazan is: 1028 miles (1655 kilometers)
  • Frequency of flights from Batumi to Kazan:0 times a week

Airfare for Batumi – Kazan by month *

MonthOne-wayRound-trip
January 201701.01.2017проверить01.01 - 08.01.2017проверить
February 201711.02.201715301.02 - 08.02.2017проверить
March 201701.03.2017проверить01.03 - 08.03.2017проверить
April 201701.04.2017проверить01.04 - 08.04.2017проверить
May 201701.05.2017проверить01.05 - 08.05.2017проверить
June 201701.06.2017проверить01.06 - 08.06.2017проверить
July 201701.07.2017проверить01.07 - 08.07.2017проверить
August 201714.08.201722201.08 - 08.08.2017проверить
September 201701.09.2017проверить01.09 - 08.09.2017проверить
October 201701.10.2017проверить01.10 - 08.10.2017проверить
November 201701.11.2017проверить01.11 - 08.11.2017проверить
December 201701.12.2017проверить01.12 - 08.12.2017проверить

* prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer

Least expensive ticket for from Batumi to Kazan found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with S7 (Сибирь) with a departure on 11.02.2017 and a cost of 153 Euro. Find this ticket

Jetradar Mobile App
Find and book cheap flights on your smartphone and get more from the Jetradar app, including history and favorites, to make your search more exciting.
Download